OFFICERS OF THE SUPREME COUNCIL.
__________
H. H. MORSE, Supreme Councilor ....................New York, N.Y.
142 West 125th Street.
WM. G. MORRIS, Past Supreme Councilor...............Chicago, Ill.
833 West Lake Street.
C. M. ARNOLD, Sup. Assistant Councilor...San Francisco, Cal.
640 Market Street
J. B. STUBBS, Supreme Vice Councilor...............Galveston, Tex.
22nd, between Strand & Mechanic Streets.
T. B. LINN, Supreme Recorder......... . .........Indianapolis, Ind.
Commercial Club Building.
W. J. NEWTON, Supreme Treasurer............... Washington, D.C.
802 F Street, N. W.
H. JAMESON, M.D., Sup. Med. Examiner......Indianapolis, Ind.
28 East Ohio Street.
REV. T. G. BEHARRELL, Supreme Prelate....New Albany, Ind.
E. H. GAULT, Supreme Marshal.......................Cleveland, Ohio.
979 Oakdale Street.
W. M. BAMBERGE, Supreme Warden..................Houston, Tex.
WM. A. GREEN, Supreme Guard....................Portsmouth, Va.
822 County Street.
J. C. Williams, Supreme Sentry.......................New York, N. Y.
72 East 121st Street.
SUPREME TRUSTEES.
__________
N. B. KILLMER, Chairman............................Brooklyn, N. Y.
896 State Street.
L. R. WEBSTER, Secretary.....................................Oakland, Cal.
1229 Franklin Street.
F. W. JUDD.......... ....................................Waterbury, Conn.
S. B. TREES--------------------------------------- ----------- --------Altoona, Pa.
J. A. MCMILLAN-------------------- ---------------------------St. Louis, Mo.
__________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________
FOR FUTHER INFORMATION , APPLY TO
8
BAKER-RANDOLPH CO., PRINTERS I[NDIANAPOL]IS.
OFFICERS OF THE SUPREME COUNCIL.
__________
H. H. MORSE, Supreme Councilor ....................New York, N.Y.
142 West 125th Street.
WM. G. MORRIS, Past Supreme Councilor...............Chicago, Ill.
833 West Lake Street.
C. M. ARNOLD, Sup. Assistant Councilor...San Francisco, Cal.
640 Market Street
J. B. STUBBS, Supreme Vice Councilor...............Galveston, Tex.
22nd, between Strand & Mechanic Streets.
T. B. LINN, Supreme Recorder......... . .........Indianapolis, Ind.
Commercial Club Building.
W. J. NEWTON, Supreme Treasurer............... Washington, D.C.
802 F Street, N. W.
H. JAMESON, M.D., Sup. Med. Examiner......Indianapolis, Ind.
28 East Ohio Street.
REV. T. G. BEHARRELL, Supreme Prelate....New Albany, Ind.
E. H. GAULT, Supreme Marshal.......................Cleveland, Ohio.
979 Oakdale Street.
W. M. BAMBERGE, Supreme Warden..................Houston, Tex.
WM. A. GREEN, Supreme Guard....................Portsmouth, Va.
822 County Street.
J. C. Williams, Supreme Sentry.......................New York, N. Y.
72 East 121st Street.
SUPREME TRUSTEES.
__________
N. B. KILLMER, Chairman............................Brooklyn, N. Y.
896 State Street.
L. R. WEBSTER, Secretary.....................................Oakland, Cal.
1229 Franklin Street.
F. W. JUDD.......... ....................................Waterbury, Conn.
S. B. TREES--------------------------------------- ----------- --------Altoona, Pa.
J. A. MCMILLAN-------------------- ---------------------------St. Louis, Mo.
__________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________
FOR FUTHER INFORMATION , APPLY TO
8
BAKER-RANDOLPH CO., PRINTERS INDIANAPOLIS.